Yashao, China Page

Other names: 雅韶

World:China:Guangdong Sheng
Latitude 21.8218 Longitude 112.0423 Altitude (feet) 39
Lat (DMS) 21° 49' 18N Long (DMS) 112° 2' 32E Altitude (meters) 11
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26352

Yashao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yashao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yashao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.