Xingzi, China Page

Other names: Hsing-tzu-hsu,Hsing-tzu,Hsing-tzu-fou,Hsing-tzu-hsü

World:China:Guangdong Sheng
Latitude 25.0000 Longitude 112.5500 Altitude (feet) 334
Lat (DMS) 25° 0' 0N Long (DMS) 112° 32' 60E Altitude (meters) 101
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19072

Xingzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.