Shazitang, China Page

Other names: 沙仔塘

World:China:Guangdong Sheng
Latitude 22.3376 Longitude 111.9936 Altitude (feet) 554
Lat (DMS) 22° 20' 15N Long (DMS) 111° 59' 37E Altitude (meters) 168
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26011

Shazitang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shazitang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shazitang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.