Changkengzi, China Page

Other names: 长坑仔

World:China:Guangdong Sheng
Latitude 22.4949 Longitude 112.0505 Altitude (feet) 921
Lat (DMS) 22° 29' 42N Long (DMS) 112° 3' 2E Altitude (meters) 280
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25198

Changkengzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changkengzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changkengzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.