Bawan, China Page

Other names: Bawan Zhen

World:China:Guangdong Sheng
Latitude 23.0401 Longitude 115.7475 Altitude (feet) 72
Lat (DMS) 23° 2' 24N Long (DMS) 115° 44' 51E Altitude (meters) 21
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 66062

Bawan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bawan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bawan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.