Tianshuipu, China Page

Other names: 甜水铺

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.2721 Longitude 116.2820 Altitude (feet) 68
Lat (DMS) 37° 16' 20N Long (DMS) 116° 16' 55E Altitude (meters) 20
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 63587

Weather Charts


Tianshuipu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tianshuipu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tianshuipu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yumayuan (1.4 nm)
Shuangmiaolizhuang (1.3 nm)
Dasunzhuang (2.5 nm)
Houxuan (2.9 nm)
Zhangguansi (3.1 nm)
Caotun (3.3 nm)
Shayang (1.6 nm)
Sanshilipu (3.2 nm)
Xiezhangzhuang (3.7 nm)
Jiulongmiao (3.6 nm)
Zhangzhuang (1.1 nm)
Xiejiafen (1.7 nm)
Wangchengzhai (2.7 nm)
Kanshuizhuang (3.2 nm)
Huzhuang (1.5 nm)
Luanzhuang (2.2 nm)
Wudaoliuzhuang (3.2 nm)
Rendezhuang (3.1 nm)
Yangshizhuang (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 15 nm N 329
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 46 nm S 139
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 51 nm E 118 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.7 nm N Dezhou
10.7 nm N Decheng District
10.7 nm N Hundred Regiments Offensive
10.9 nm N List of coal power stations
10.9 nm N List of power stations in China
10.9 nm N List of major power stations in Shandong
11.7 nm NE Dezhou East Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:27:54 2016