Houniangniangfen, China Page

Other names: 后娘娘坟

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.4532 Longitude 117.5200 Altitude (feet) 52
Lat (DMS) 37° 27' 12N Long (DMS) 117° 31' 12E Altitude (meters) 15
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 71710

Weather Charts


Houniangniangfen Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Houniangniangfen Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Houniangniangfen Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Houqi (1.0 nm)
Dazhu (1.9 nm)
Wangniu (2.1 nm)
Zhulaohu (2.3 nm)
Shimiao (2.5 nm)
Sunjia (2.6 nm)
Dasun (3.1 nm)
Huimin (1.8 nm)
Zengzhao (2.9 nm)
Wulizhou (1.1 nm)
Shahehao (1.2 nm)
Xinghe (2.2 nm)
Futian (2.6 nm)
Xiangqu (2.7 nm)
Xingfucun (0.5 nm)
Kangjiabu (1.4 nm)
Doufuzhai (2.5 nm)
Rensanzhuang (2.7 nm)
Guojia (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 38 nm S 202 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 54 nm S 211
FR40974 Medium Cangxian Air Base 63 nm N 334
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 60 nm E 86 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 90 nm E 121 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
22.1 nm NW Laoling
28.5 nm S Yujiapu Railway Station
23.5 nm E Binzhou
24.2 nm E Bincheng District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:34:28 2016