Han Yicun, China Page

Other names: 韩一村

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.3768 Longitude 120.0320 Altitude (feet) 19
Lat (DMS) 36° 22' 36N Long (DMS) 120° 1' 55E Altitude (meters) 5
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 60240

Weather Charts


Han Yicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Han Yicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Han Yicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Hanjia
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Songjiabozi (1.4 nm)
Wangjiahetou (2.3 nm)
Baojiatun (2.6 nm)
Guanlu (2.3 nm)
Zhangyuetun (2.6 nm)
Dadugezhuang (3.1 nm)
Lengjiazhuang (3.5 nm)
Xiwangyizhuang (2.1 nm)
Zhouwangzhuang (2.6 nm)
Zhaojiazhuang (2.7 nm)
Erpu (2.9 nm)
Ganlibu (3.0 nm)
Qianfenglongtun (1.5 nm)
Fenglongtun (1.6 nm)
Xiegouya (1.9 nm)
Luojiacun (2.9 nm)
Luojia (2.9 nm)
Lujiazhuang (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40976 Medium Jiaozhou/Jiaocheng Air Base 2 nm S 187
ZSQD TAO Medium LIUTING Qingdao 17 nm E 111 AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, UPS Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40983 Seaplane Qingdao Naval Base 23 nm S 148
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 46 nm W 290 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 90 nm N 319 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.5 nm NE Jiaozhoubei Railway Station
2.8 nm S List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
8.2 nm SW Jiaozhou (region)
8.4 nm SW Jiaozhou City
8.3 nm SW List of HVDC projects
13.1 nm W Gaomi Railway Station
14.1 nm E Qingdao Red Lions


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:21:16 2016