Gushanzi Erdui, China Page

Other names: 孤山子二队

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 47.3298 Longitude 122.1440 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 47° 19' 47N Long (DMS) 122° 8' 38E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2409

Weather Charts


Gushanzi Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gushanzi Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gushanzi Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gushanzi (1.8 nm)
Nishaqi Wudui (4.8 nm)
Aobaoling (3.5 nm)
Tanyaogou (4.1 nm)
Degejilehu (4.3 nm)
Shiren Goukou (4.1 nm)
Fengshou (4.9 nm)
Naobaoling (5.3 nm)
Machang Gouli (5.7 nm)
Tiefeng (6.1 nm)
Shirengouli (5.5 nm)
Gushanzi Yidui (1.2 nm)
Yulin (3.6 nm)
Sejilahu Erdui (3.3 nm)
Hongling Zhuanyedui (4.8 nm)
Shibafang (5.1 nm)
Hongling (5.4 nm)
Dajinggou (5.9 nm)
Liujiagou (5.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 68 nm S 184 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.4 nm N Seattle Japanese School
18.6 nm N Pattarkkulam, Manjeri
32.0 nm E Nianzishan District
46.2 nm NE Xiangyang Subdistrict, Zhalantun


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:43:26 2016