Dibacun, China Page

Other names: 第八村

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 47.9951 Longitude 122.9002 Altitude (feet) 1223
Lat (DMS) 47° 59' 42N Long (DMS) 122° 54' 1E Altitude (meters) 372
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2235

Weather Charts


Dibacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dibacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dibacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wuxing (2.0 nm)
Caojiagou (2.6 nm)
Hongdu (3.5 nm)
Xinhua (3.8 nm)
Xudi Yingzi (4.7 nm)
Batu (1.9 nm)
Wuyicun (3.5 nm)
Shiyicun (4.1 nm)
Zhongsheng (4.7 nm)
Zuomuliangzi (5.0 nm)
Hongguang (5.3 nm)
Qicun (5.1 nm)
Zhongxin (5.7 nm)
Koumenzi (2.7 nm)
Jiefang (2.7 nm)
Xianfeng (4.1 nm)
Jiangjialinggang (1.4 nm)
Jianshanzi (4.9 nm)
Dajianshan Xitun (5.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 61 nm S 137 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.3 nm W Xiangyang Subdistrict, Zhalantun
17.2 nm S 123rd meridian east
29.3 nm S Nianzishan District
24.6 nm E Gannan County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:20:23 2016