Bilitu, China Page

Other names: 必里兔

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 47.6863 Longitude 122.0762 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 47° 41' 11N Long (DMS) 122° 4' 34E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2235

Weather Charts


Bilitu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bilitu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bilitu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bijiadian (11.5 nm)
Jiqinhe (19.5 nm)
Malonggou Sidui Wopeng (2.1 nm)
Erdaoling (4.7 nm)
Longtouli (5.3 nm)
Shangguojia Buzi (6.3 nm)
Yuanjiagou (6.3 nm)
Hulin (7.3 nm)
Dongjiajie (7.2 nm)
Xiqueling (8.0 nm)
Gaojia Buzi (7.0 nm)
Paotai Lazi (3.9 nm)
Halasu Sandui (3.9 nm)
Xiejiafang Kuangzi (4.8 nm)
Halasu (5.9 nm)
Guihuanan (8.9 nm)
Halakouzi (9.5 nm)
Hexi (10.2 nm)
Dayanditun (9.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 89 nm S 181 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.5 nm SE Pattarkkulam, Manjeri
5.7 nm SE Seattle Japanese School
32.3 nm NE Xiangyang Subdistrict, Zhalantun
34.5 nm E Nianzishan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:06:52 2016