Lijiabao, China Page

Other names: Lijiabao Xiang,李家堡,李家堡乡

World:China:Liaoning Sheng
Latitude 40.1088 Longitude 119.8058 Altitude (feet) 39
Lat (DMS) 40° 6' 32N Long (DMS) 119° 48' 21E Altitude (meters) 11
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20085

Lijiabao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lijiabao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lijiabao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.