Baocangtun, China Page

Other names: 宝仓屯

World:China:Liaoning Sheng
Latitude 40.2744 Longitude 120.4502 Altitude (feet) 16
Lat (DMS) 40° 16' 28N Long (DMS) 120° 27' 1E Altitude (meters) 4
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23207

Baocangtun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baocangtun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baocangtun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.