Dibujia, China Page

Other names: 抵不戛

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 26.8805 Longitude 105.1520 Altitude (feet) 6122
Lat (DMS) 26° 52' 50N Long (DMS) 105° 9' 7E Altitude (meters) 1865
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26819

Weather Charts


Dibujia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dibujia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dibujia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Taishaba (1.3 nm)
Wangjiazhai (2.2 nm)
Menshan (2.4 nm)
Zhikun (2.6 nm)
Yangjia Yakou (0.8 nm)
Chenjiazhai (1.3 nm)
Que'erkua (2.1 nm)
Duoluoren (3.0 nm)
Beihouzhai (1.0 nm)
Zhigou (1.0 nm)
Xiaojiazhai (1.4 nm)
Mukezhong (1.8 nm)
Guduzhai (2.5 nm)
Tangjiazhai (3.1 nm)
Anjiazhai (2.2 nm)
Wanzi (2.6 nm)
Guduzhai (2.6 nm)
Yangjiajie (2.7 nm)
Yujiazhai (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 28 nm N 36 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
ZUAS AVA Medium Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun 53 nm E 133 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Loong Air
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 79 nm W 290 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40954 Small Zhanyi Airport 105 nm S 222
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.8 nm NE List of longest arch bridge spans
10.8 nm NW Yunnan–Guizhou Plateau
13.8 nm S List of major power stations in Guizhou
14.3 nm S List of longest suspension bridge spans
13.7 nm SE Nayong County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:52:29 2016