Youli, China Page

Other names: 有理

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 23.2506 Longitude 110.2410 Altitude (feet) 383
Lat (DMS) 23° 15' 2N Long (DMS) 110° 14' 28E Altitude (meters) 116
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 38650

Weather Charts


Youli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhengcun (0.6 nm)
Xieyu (1.9 nm)
Liutou (2.4 nm)
Liuping (2.8 nm)
Bingling (1.5 nm)
Dazhongcun (1.7 nm)
Chonggang (1.8 nm)
Fotanghe (2.3 nm)
Zhilingjiao (1.9 nm)
Youchong (1.9 nm)
Luolan (2.2 nm)
Zhoutaishi (2.6 nm)
Guimupo (2.5 nm)
Hanzhongge (2.7 nm)
Nanchangtang (1.6 nm)
Luocun (1.8 nm)
Chenchong (2.1 nm)
Shangcun (2.6 nm)
Shiluo (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40961 Medium Guiping Mengshu Air Base 13 nm W 290
ZGWZ WUZ Small Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou 56 nm E 77 China Express Airlines
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 74 nm N 321 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGLD Small Luoding Sulong Airport. Louding City 81 nm E 113
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.9 nm NW Yu River (Guangxi)
12.1 nm NW Qian River
13.6 nm W List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
28.7 nm SE Rong County, Guangxi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:07:30 2016