Xudiba, China Page

Other names: 圩地坝

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 21.9343 Longitude 109.0190 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 21° 56' 3N Long (DMS) 109° 1' 8E Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22123

Weather Charts


Xudiba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xudiba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xudiba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nazhong (1.9 nm)
Luhuantang (1.9 nm)
Dingmeng (2.3 nm)
Dadong (2.8 nm)
Hejiang (2.8 nm)
Dingmeng (3.2 nm)
Jiunasi (1.4 nm)
Mizi (2.4 nm)
Sanjiaotang (2.8 nm)
Shuicheping (3.5 nm)
Najing (3.7 nm)
Chalandong (2.3 nm)
Jiutangdi (2.3 nm)
Tangdi (2.7 nm)
Damaozhu (3.0 nm)
Dabei (3.5 nm)
Xianianlong (1.8 nm)
Chalandong (2.4 nm)
Sanheshui (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGBH BHY Small Beihai Airport Beihai 28 nm S 147 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 62 nm W 310 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40969 Medium Suixi Air Base 73 nm E 115
ZGZJ ZHA Medium Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang 86 nm E 119 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40961 Medium Guiping Mengshu Air Base 100 nm N 33
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.1 nm S 109th meridian east
19.1 nm SE Lianzhou, Guangxi
22.1 nm W Xiangyang Subdistrict, Qinzhou
22.4 nm W Qinnan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:05:28 2016