Deli, China Page

Other names: 德立

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 22.8162 Longitude 107.3300 Altitude (feet) 987
Lat (DMS) 22° 48' 58N Long (DMS) 107° 19' 48E Altitude (meters) 300
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5964

Weather Charts


Deli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Deli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nabu (1.1 nm)
Dongpin (1.3 nm)
Xinjin (2.5 nm)
Jiuzhou (2.7 nm)
Caitun (3.0 nm)
Sanlian (0.9 nm)
Luna (1.7 nm)
Baoshan (2.4 nm)
Xinhe (3.2 nm)
Zhutun (0.9 nm)
Shangyuan (0.9 nm)
Liutang (2.0 nm)
Jiaofaqi (2.3 nm)
Nazao (2.4 nm)
Wujiang (3.0 nm)
Juebang (1.5 nm)
Bazhuang (2.9 nm)
Miaotun (3.2 nm)
Podong (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40955 Medium Baihe Ning Ming Air Base 43 nm S 195
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 48 nm E 104 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 57 nm N 339 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
VVKP Small KEP Kep 103 nm S 215
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.3 nm W Daxin County
17.4 nm S Loran-C
32.5 nm N List of alumina refineries
32.3 nm W Hạ Lang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:12:30 2016