Cenpai, China Page

Other names: 岑排

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 23.9781 Longitude 108.4800 Altitude (feet) 2020
Lat (DMS) 23° 58' 41N Long (DMS) 108° 28' 48E Altitude (meters) 615
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23893

Weather Charts


Cenpai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cenpai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cenpai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jialong (0.8 nm)
Lidiao (1.3 nm)
Lishang (1.8 nm)
Jiagui (1.9 nm)
Sulan (2.3 nm)
Lingchang (2.4 nm)
Tanghong (1.2 nm)
Shangpu (1.3 nm)
Laba (1.7 nm)
Jianwang (2.1 nm)
Dongping (2.3 nm)
Gufen (2.5 nm)
Lanjia (0.8 nm)
Xincun (0.9 nm)
Neiguo (1.1 nm)
Liutie (1.7 nm)
Gaoji (2.2 nm)
Fafu (1.8 nm)
Jiazhi (2.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 51 nm E 74 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 65 nm N 319 China Express Airlines
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 83 nm S 191 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 84 nm W 259 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.0 nm E List of major power stations in Guangxi
11.5 nm NE Xincheng County
24.7 nm SW Battle of Guilin–Liuzhou
24.7 nm SW Guangxi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:11:26 2016