Cenlu, China Page

Other names: 岑鲁

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 23.4339 Longitude 107.4590 Altitude (feet) 1856
Lat (DMS) 23° 26' 2N Long (DMS) 107° 27' 32E Altitude (meters) 565
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41216

Weather Charts


Cenlu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cenlu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cenlu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Anning (1.0 nm)
Pingniu (1.0 nm)
Shanxin (1.6 nm)
Guwang (2.4 nm)
Badingzhou (2.7 nm)
Nalong (2.9 nm)
Nani (2.0 nm)
Neibulu (2.6 nm)
Tongmian (2.5 nm)
Longzhu (2.7 nm)
Waigong (3.0 nm)
Burong (0.9 nm)
Narong (1.3 nm)
Baying (1.8 nm)
Shanying (1.9 nm)
Neituogao (2.0 nm)
Nadou (2.4 nm)
Buliang (2.7 nm)
Tongshe (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 32 nm W 302 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 63 nm S 141 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40955 Medium Baihe Ning Ming Air Base 80 nm S 193
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 83 nm N 9 China Express Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.2 nm S List of alumina refineries
20.5 nm NW Tiandong County
32.4 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
36.5 nm N List of major power stations in Guangxi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:10:14 2016