Ngura, China Page

Other names: Ou-la,Ng├╝ra

World:China:Gansu Sheng
Latitude 34.1000 Longitude 101.5833 Altitude (feet) 12165
Lat (DMS) 34° 6' 0N Long (DMS) 101° 34' 60E Altitude (meters) 3707
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Ngura Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ngura Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ngura Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.