Loujia Heba, China Page

Other names: 娄家河坝

World:China:Gansu
Latitude 33.4106 Longitude 105.6820 Altitude (feet) 4583
Lat (DMS) 33° 24' 38N Long (DMS) 105° 40' 55E Altitude (meters) 1396
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7599

Weather Charts


Loujia Heba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujia Heba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujia Heba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dazhuangli (1.3 nm)
Zhoujiashan (1.6 nm)
Wujiashan (2.0 nm)
Luojiazhuang (2.1 nm)
Miaowanli (3.2 nm)
Sikan Shangcun (3.0 nm)
Tangjiaping (2.1 nm)
Shancha (2.1 nm)
Luojiahe (3.4 nm)
Nijiashan (1.6 nm)
Lijiaya (2.4 nm)
Sifanghe (2.8 nm)
Yangba (3.0 nm)
Fenglinwan (1.1 nm)
Yinbali (1.6 nm)
Liaojiayuan (2.5 nm)
Anjiashan (2.8 nm)
Niujiazhuang (3.2 nm)
Xiaojiazhuang (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 61 nm S 179 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
FR40996 THQ Medium Tianshui Maijishan Airport Tianshui 69 nm N 7 China Express Airlines, Joy Air
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 69 nm E 107 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.3 nm S Kang County
19.6 nm NE 106th meridian east
23.4 nm E List of major power stations in Shaanxi
32.1 nm NE Hui County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:54:43 2016