Zongxoi, China Page

Other names: 安岗公社,Angang Gongshe,Zhongxue,仲雪

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 29.5080 Longitude 90.2080 Altitude (feet) 16335
Lat (DMS) 29° 30' 29N Long (DMS) 90° 12' 29E Altitude (meters) 4978
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Zongxoi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zongxoi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zongxoi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.