Yueyuka, China Page

Other names: 约于卡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.1852 Longitude 95.2478 Altitude (feet) 12588
Lat (DMS) 31° 11' 7N Long (DMS) 95° 14' 52E Altitude (meters) 3836
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Yueyuka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yueyuka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yueyuka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiagongcun (4.2 nm)
Watongke (4.8 nm)
Gunye (4.5 nm)
Yalaga (4.8 nm)
Qiong'en (4.7 nm)
Bairicun (5.4 nm)
Gadinggong (5.4 nm)
Sirong (0.8 nm)
Sirongcun (1.0 nm)
Redeka (1.4 nm)
Ciqiongka (1.5 nm)
Ba'en (3.9 nm)
Silangka (4.9 nm)
Xiarikadui (0.5 nm)
Lazi (1.2 nm)
Chicun (3.0 nm)
Xiabunong (4.4 nm)
Jiawa (5.7 nm)
Jiawaxue (5.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.1 nm E Damdoi
8.7 nm SW Chili oil#Japan
18.1 nm N Sêrca
19.0 nm NW Padain


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:32:33 2016