Oiga, China Page

Other names: 沃卡,Woka,Bodui,波堆

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 29.3000 Longitude 92.1833 Altitude (feet) 13497
Lat (DMS) 29° 18' 0N Long (DMS) 92° 10' 60E Altitude (meters) 4113
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 894

Oiga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oiga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oiga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.