Nujiacun, China Page

Other names: 努加村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.0646 Longitude 92.2836 Altitude (feet) 15948
Lat (DMS) 32° 3' 53N Long (DMS) 92° 17' 1E Altitude (meters) 4860
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 298

Weather Charts


Nujiacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nujiacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nujiacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bengguocun (1.4 nm)
Nazhacun (3.1 nm)
Galaicun (3.2 nm)
Dazhongcun (3.4 nm)
Gaqucun (3.8 nm)
Charongda (4.8 nm)
Nierong (3.0 nm)
Cuoyangqu (3.8 nm)
Balongcun (4.0 nm)
Chalongda (5.1 nm)
Dazhaosecun (3.7 nm)
Rucangcun (4.4 nm)
Cuoyang (4.7 nm)
Baga Ercun (1.1 nm)
Zhaxi (3.8 nm)
Kaina (3.9 nm)
Dirong (4.0 nm)
Duoxiong Emacun (4.9 nm)
Nixicun (5.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.7 nm NE Coyang
9.1 nm SW Qunaggai
12.5 nm NW Sêrkang
14.9 nm W Zamar


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:38:14 2016