Naizhuocun, China Page

Other names: 乃卓村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.1862 Longitude 91.8333 Altitude (feet) 15994
Lat (DMS) 32° 11' 10N Long (DMS) 91° 49' 60E Altitude (meters) 4874
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 171

Weather Charts


Naizhuocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naizhuocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naizhuocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Duqincun (3.1 nm)
Tangduocun (5.1 nm)
Chaichilabuzai (7.3 nm)
Bangmeicun (6.7 nm)
Xialongcun (7.7 nm)
Zaiyacun (4.6 nm)
Langqingmacun (5.4 nm)
Marongcun (5.8 nm)
Duochukucun (6.1 nm)
Yuejiangsuoguocun (7.5 nm)
Tangdicun (5.0 nm)
Zhalong (5.3 nm)
Naizhuo (5.4 nm)
Xujiangsongke (6.1 nm)
Sebujuecun (6.7 nm)
Dianzekoucun (6.8 nm)
Songguocun (7.9 nm)
Nibucun (7.7 nm)
Zhilong'oumacun (8.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.0 nm NW Amdo County
9.4 nm NW List of stations on Qinghai–Tibet Railway
9.4 nm NW Amdo Railway Station
14.0 nm SE Zamar
15.0 nm NW Bungona'og
14.5 nm E Sêrkang


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:06 2016