Lengnaitangcun, China Page

Other names: 冷乃塘村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.0856 Longitude 93.5653 Altitude (feet) 14320
Lat (DMS) 32° 5' 8N Long (DMS) 93° 33' 55E Altitude (meters) 4364
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 448

Weather Charts


Lengnaitangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lengnaitangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lengnaitangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Suochukucun (1.0 nm)
Wumatangcun (2.8 nm)
Bengqincun (3.1 nm)
Wosicun (3.0 nm)
Saiputang (3.3 nm)
Zhakongguocun (1.8 nm)
Baitangcun (2.6 nm)
Jizhongkacun (3.4 nm)
Chasilangcun (1.4 nm)
Dunpenggai (2.0 nm)
Dunpenglong (2.0 nm)
Pangku (2.2 nm)
Reqinpu (2.3 nm)
Shamutang (2.3 nm)
Yueya (2.4 nm)
Mipatangcun (1.3 nm)
Zhebao (2.7 nm)
Reruotangcun (3.0 nm)
Suogaimatangcun (3.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.1 nm W Poinsog
13.8 nm SW Shela, Tibet
17.4 nm N Cêgnê
18.5 nm S Biru County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016