Guoluole Ji'ermu, China Page

Other names: 锅落勒吉尔姆,Guoluole Ji’ermu

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.0546 Longitude 87.7535 Altitude (feet) 15127
Lat (DMS) 32° 3' 17N Long (DMS) 87° 45' 13E Altitude (meters) 4610
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Guoluole Ji'ermu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guoluole Ji'ermu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guoluole Ji'ermu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Woxia (10.0 nm) Ningri (9.1 nm)
Yinri (11.6 nm)
Ngiangri (12.2 nm)
Kang'ou (12.8 nm)
Changma (14.2 nm)
Wurule (16.4 nm)
Erangdangma (16.5 nm)
Wurulai (16.6 nm)
Poruoxiong (17.5 nm)
Quriworiyi (13.1 nm)
Zegang (16.5 nm)
Guoluolejimu (4.3 nm)
Bixiuluren (8.1 nm)
Cuozhe (9.5 nm)
Chaqiaobu (9.6 nm)
Nima (10.6 nm)
Jialong (14.8 nm)
Guoluo (17.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.2 nm NE Ngiangri
16.6 nm SW Dagze Lake
18.1 nm SW Urmai
19.4 nm NW Mugarripug


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:50:06 2016