Zanbili Tayake, China Page

Other names: 赞比里塔亚克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.0442 Longitude 76.4442 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 2' 39N Long (DMS) 76° 26' 39E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6556

Weather Charts


Zanbili Tayake Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zanbili Tayake Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zanbili Tayake Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yigedasitan (0.9 nm)
Tuoma Airike (1.0 nm)
Yilaikebuyi (1.5 nm)
Xiang Nongchang (3.6 nm)
Anju'er (4.2 nm)
Youkake Alafu (0.9 nm)
Ayake Yalafu (2.5 nm)
Tuowan Airike (2.8 nm)
Tuopuqiake Airike (3.6 nm)
Kalaya (3.7 nm)
Keshilake (3.5 nm)
Harap (3.9 nm)
Kashi Airike (4.1 nm)
Tuopuqiake (4.3 nm)
Binamu (4.7 nm)
Ayakeda Wuleke (2.6 nm)
Jiayimazha (2.8 nm)
Tuowantuo Puqiake (3.9 nm)
Tamutuluke (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 35 nm N 326 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.6 nm SW Yengisar County
16.7 nm NE Gaines African Methodist Episcopal Church
17.8 nm NE Yopurga County
18.0 nm NE St. Stephens African Methodist Episcopal Church


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:55:01 2016