Muhur, China Page

Other names: Muxur,مۇخۇر,Мухур

World:China:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Latitude 43.2000 Longitude 82.6333 Altitude (feet) 5160
Lat (DMS) 43° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 82° 37' 60E Altitude (meters) 1572
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3725

Muhur Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhur Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Muhur Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.