Keyir, China Page

Other names: Qéyir,Keyi,Qeyir,Hei-ying-shan,قېيىر,K̩eyir,Keyir Xiang,Қейир

World:China:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Latitude 42.1606 Longitude 82.6347 Altitude (feet) 5200
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 38N Long (DMS) 82° 38' 5E Altitude (meters) 1584
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1192

Keyir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Keyir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Keyir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.