Hoboksar, China Page

Other names: Huo-pu-k'o,K̩obuk̩sar,Khobuk,قوبۇقسار,Қобуқсар,Ho-pu-k’o,Huo-pu-k’o,Ho-pu-k'o-sai-erh-meng-ku-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien,Ho-pu-k'o-sai-erh-ch'eng,K'o-pu-k'o,Ho-pu-k’o-sai-erh,Ho-pu-k’o-sai-erh-meng-ku-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien,Kobuk,Ho-pu-k'o,Ho-pu-k'o-sai-erh,T'e-pu-k'o,K’o-pu-k’o,T’e-pu-k’o,Ho-pu-k’o-sai-erh-ch’eng,Qobuqsar

World:China:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Latitude 46.7833 Longitude 85.7167 Altitude (feet) 4291
Lat (DMS) 46° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 85° 43' 0E Altitude (meters) 1307
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Hoboksar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hoboksar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hoboksar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.