Fuhai, China Page

Other names: Fu-hai-ch'eng,Pu-lun-t’o-hai,Bulun-Tokhoy,Fu-hai-ch’eng,Puerhtsinho,Bulun Tokhoi,Burultoqay,Бурултоқай,Pu-lun-t'o,Pu-lun-t'o-hai,Buluntok,Baluntochoi,Bulun Tochoi,Fu-hai-hsien,Bulun Tokhoi-hsien,Bulang Tohoy,Burultok̩ay,بۇرۇلتوقاي,Burultokay,Pu-lun-t’o

World:China:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Latitude 47.1000 Longitude 87.3833 Altitude (feet) 1604
Lat (DMS) 47° 6' 0N Long (DMS) 87° 22' 60E Altitude (meters) 488
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Fuhai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fuhai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fuhai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.