Damiku, China Page

Other names: Дамику,دامىكۇ,Ta-mu-kou

World:China:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Latitude 36.9786 Longitude 81.0942 Altitude (feet) 4530
Lat (DMS) 36° 58' 43N Long (DMS) 81° 5' 39E Altitude (meters) 1380
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Damiku Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Damiku Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Damiku Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.