Puji, China Page

Other names: P’u-ch’i-kuan,P’u-ch’i,P'u-ch'i-kuan,P'u-ch'i

World:China:Hubei Sheng
Latitude 29.9667 Longitude 112.5333 Altitude (feet) 88
Lat (DMS) 29° 58' 0N Long (DMS) 112° 31' 60E Altitude (meters) 26
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 44371

Puji Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Puji Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Puji Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.