Shuishaping, China Page

Other names: 水沙坪,水沙坪乡,Shuishaping Xiang

World:China:Hunan Sheng
Latitude 29.3778 Longitude 109.5551 Altitude (feet) 2342
Lat (DMS) 29° 22' 40N Long (DMS) 109° 33' 18E Altitude (meters) 713
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14006

Shuishaping Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuishaping Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuishaping Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.