Yijianfang, China Page

Other names: 一间房

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.8413 Longitude 115.2620 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 37° 50' 29N Long (DMS) 115° 15' 43E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 60952

Weather Charts


Yijianfang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yijianfang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yijianfang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiuzhai (1.8 nm)
Mengguan (1.9 nm)
Ziyuezhuang (2.9 nm)
Qingjing (3.3 nm)
Xixiaowang (3.8 nm)
Taijiazhuang (1.1 nm)
Maoying (2.8 nm)
Quantou (2.7 nm)
Tongshiying (3.5 nm)
Dashizhuang (4.9 nm)
Xincheng (2.1 nm)
Xujiatun (3.7 nm)
Dalizhuang (3.6 nm)
Sishang (2.7 nm)
Dongying (3.4 nm)
Nanpeng (4.0 nm)
Mazhuang (4.0 nm)
Xixie (4.0 nm)
Hengqiu (4.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 37 nm W 314 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 45 nm E 117
FR46268 Small Baoding Army Heliport Baoding 60 nm N 11
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 88 nm S 207 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.4 nm NE Xincheng, Xinji
3.8 nm SE Mazhuang Township, Xinji
4.2 nm NW Tianjiazhuang Township
5.7 nm S Nanzhiqiong
5.4 nm NW Xinji, Xinji
5.7 nm NE Hemujing Township
6.5 nm N Xinji


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:34:58 2016