Gutongliu, China Page

Other names: 箍桶刘

World:China:Henan
Latitude 34.2951 Longitude 114.5395 Altitude (feet) 187
Lat (DMS) 34° 17' 42N Long (DMS) 114° 32' 22E Altitude (meters) 56
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 57850

Weather Charts

Temperature chart
Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lubaizhuang (1.7 nm)
Houzha (2.0 nm)
Wangying (2.7 nm)
Yaozao (3.4 nm)
Zhongshangcun (1.0 nm)
Qianliuxing (2.1 nm)
Matou (2.7 nm)
Wazhang (2.7 nm)
Xishuizhuang (3.6 nm)
Nanlouwa (2.2 nm)
Chayegang (2.6 nm)
Hou'anling (2.9 nm)
Funiugang (3.3 nm)
Jizigang (3.5 nm)
Bianzhai (2.1 nm)
Zhangwugang (3.2 nm)
Shuifandian (3.2 nm)
Chenzhuang (3.4 nm)
Houtian (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 29 nm N 340
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 37 nm W 291 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 70 nm W 298
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 103 nm S 144 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.7 nm N Tongxu County
13.6 nm SW Fugou County
20.7 nm N Qiulou
18.6 nm W Weishi County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:58:30 2016