Zhaoxingliang Zhongdui, China Page

Other names: 肇兴良种队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.6799 Longitude 131.3944 Altitude (feet) 167
Lat (DMS) 47° 40' 48N Long (DMS) 131° 23' 40E Altitude (meters) 50
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3739

Weather Charts


Zhaoxingliang Zhongdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaoxingliang Zhongdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaoxingliang Zhongdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiangbing Jiudui (2.5 nm)
Xianfeng (4.1 nm)
Jiangbing Shiyidui (4.9 nm)
Shangjieji (4.9 nm)
Jiangbing Xumuchang (5.0 nm)
Taipingtun (1.9 nm)
Blagoslovennoye (5.3 nm)
Sadovoye (5.4 nm)
Jiangbing Liudui (1.7 nm)
Jiangbing Qidui (3.2 nm)
Jiangbing Nongchang Dayudui (3.6 nm)
Jiangbing Sidui (4.3 nm)
Jiangbing Badui (2.0 nm)
Jiangbing Shidui (4.0 nm)
Jiangbing Ershiyidui (4.4 nm)
Jiangbing Shiliudui (4.3 nm)
Jiangbing Shibadui (5.4 nm)
Jiangbing Nongchang (4.6 nm)
Jiangbing Ershidui (6.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 62 nm S 217 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41117 Medium Birofeld Air Base Birofeld 69 nm E 46
FR41118 Small Birofeld Airfield 70 nm E 51
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.0 nm W Amurzet
15.9 nm W 131st meridian east
29.0 nm SE List of Jurchen inscriptions
27.6 nm NE List of tallest structures in the former Soviet Union


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:16:33 2016