Shengli, China Page

Other names: 胜利

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 46.6938 Longitude 124.4617 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 46° 41' 38N Long (DMS) 124° 27' 42E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2682

Weather Charts


Shengli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shengli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shengli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yantun (13.8 nm)
Xiaotalahong (14.0 nm)
Taikang (10.1 nm)
Shiwutun (18.8 nm)
Xinghuo (17.1 nm)
Xiaoheishan (22.2 nm)
Wangdawaguan (21.6 nm)
Huodifangzi (21.4 nm)
Qijia (9.3 nm)
Qibei (9.8 nm)
Xiangrong (12.4 nm)
Hongqi (13.4 nm)
Fanrong (14.7 nm)
Shengli (14.9 nm)
Fuqiang (16.0 nm)
Hongshan (16.2 nm)
Xindian (5.5 nm)
Liujingzi (18.9 nm)
Ercun (20.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 28 nm E 83 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 39 nm N 326 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 93 nm S 220
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.3 nm N Taikang, Dorbod County
10.5 nm N Taikang Railway Station
13.0 nm SW Dorbod Mongol Autonomous County
17.4 nm E Daqing West Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:10:35 2016