Jinhe Erfenchang Qidui, China Page

Other names: 锦河二分场七队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 49.9829 Longitude 127.2229 Altitude (feet) 1056
Lat (DMS) 49° 58' 58N Long (DMS) 127° 13' 22E Altitude (meters) 321
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1192

Weather Charts


Jinhe Erfenchang Qidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinhe Erfenchang Qidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jinhe Erfenchang Qidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Elungang (5.0 nm)
Xujia Diyingzi (8.3 nm)
Wumazishan (5.0 nm)
Baqianshang (7.0 nm)
Dongfanghong Meikuang Jiedaobanshichu (7.4 nm)
Sanjitun (9.4 nm)
Zhuanxinhu (10.8 nm)
Shanshenfu (11.5 nm)
Meiyaogou (2.9 nm)
Songshugou (4.6 nm)
Gujiazi (5.2 nm)
Qianhuan (5.9 nm)
Xisandaogou (6.8 nm)
Kunzhan (8.1 nm)
Panchanggou (3.9 nm)
Songjitun (4.4 nm)
Xigou (7.5 nm)
Liangjitun (7.4 nm)
Tuolimu (9.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYHE HEK Medium Heihe Airport Heihe 11 nm N 16 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
UHBB BQS Medium IGNATYEVO Blagoveschensk 27 nm N 15 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Angara Airlines, Aurora, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", KrasAvia, Nordwind Airlines , Pegas Fly, S7 Airlines, Ural Airlines, VIM Airlines
FR32313 Closed Tambovka Air Base Tambovka 33 nm E 74
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.1 nm E 50th parallel north
10.3 nm E Aigun
18.1 nm NE List of HVDC projects
16.0 nm NE Blagoveshchensk


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:28:26 2016