Guyujia, China Page

Other names: 孤于家

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.0517 Longitude 124.7121 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 3' 6N Long (DMS) 124° 42' 44E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5066

Weather Charts


Guyujia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guyujia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guyujia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Laohuangjiatun (2.4 nm)
Huodifangzi (2.7 nm)
Hou-chai-ti-fang-tzu (2.5 nm)
Shijiuhao (2.7 nm)
Xianfeng (2.8 nm)
Xinlitun (1.3 nm)
Lao-sung-chia (1.7 nm)
Hongri Erdui (1.8 nm)
Qunli (2.4 nm)
Liangjiatun (2.8 nm)
Xujing Hongtun (2.7 nm)
Huanghuagang (3.5 nm)
Zhangdagoutun (3.8 nm)
Huo-shao-wo-p'eng (0.5 nm)
Shuangshantun (1.9 nm)
Xianjin (0.4 nm)
Diaojiatun (1.4 nm)
Ch'ang-ti-fang-tzu (1.5 nm)
Shi'erhao (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 25 nm S 136 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 34 nm W 289 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 116 nm S 217
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.6 nm SW Taikang Railway Station
15.8 nm SW Taikang, Dorbod County
24.8 nm S Daqing West Railway Station
27.4 nm S Daqing No.1 Middle School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:04:17 2016