Gujiazi, China Page

Other names: 孤家子

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.6767 Longitude 126.9179 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 40' 36N Long (DMS) 126° 55' 4E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22425

Weather Charts


Gujiazi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujiazi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gujiazi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Mahuitun (1.4 nm)
Houhuangheyan (1.4 nm)
Zhaojiayoufang (2.6 nm)
Dongxing (3.8 nm)
Shicao (4.0 nm)
Yushulin (1.6 nm)
Kangjiatun (1.6 nm)
Lianhe (2.2 nm)
Minsheng (2.9 nm)
Wanzengyuan (2.9 nm)
Tuanjie (2.9 nm)
Xinxiang (0.7 nm)
Xiaogahatun (1.9 nm)
Gaojiatun (1.9 nm)
Sheli (2.4 nm)
Qinlao (2.6 nm)
Qunli (2.9 nm)
Yangmu Linzitun (3.0 nm)
Haiheyan (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 9 nm W 263
FR41031 Medium Harbin Air Base 11 nm W 246
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 28 nm W 263 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.8 nm SW List of solar eclipses in the 12th century
8.2 nm S Acheng Railway Station
8.3 nm SE List of Khitan inscriptions
11.7 nm S Yangshu Township
9.5 nm W List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
10.1 nm NW Harbin International Convention Exhibition and Sports Center
10.1 nm NW Harbin International Convention and Exhibition Center Stadium


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:05:22 2016