Ruilongda, China Page

Other names: 瑞龙达

World:China:Qinghai
Latitude 32.1806 Longitude 97.1341 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 32° 10' 50N Long (DMS) 97° 8' 3E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 142

Weather Charts


Ruilongda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ruilongda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ruilongda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gongda (4.1 nm)
Chabuna (5.4 nm)
Tamu Gongcai (6.0 nm)
Suomei Gongcai (4.2 nm)
Chamuka (4.6 nm)
Jiaolongke (5.7 nm)
Jirike (5.7 nm)
Re'aige (5.8 nm)
Jiemukou (1.4 nm)
Guoqinda (3.4 nm)
Caiji (3.5 nm)
Zhesuike (4.1 nm)
Malege (4.2 nm)
Kongfadong (4.5 nm)
Duoxige (4.8 nm)
Regeka (5.1 nm)
Zhuolaige (5.8 nm)
Rusange (5.8 nm)
Da'aige (5.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLS YUS Medium Yushu Batang Airport Yushu 39 nm N 352 China Eastern Airlines, Tibet Airlines
ZUBD BPX Medium Qamdo Bangda Airport Bangda 97 nm S 180 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.6 nm NE Karub District
10.4 nm SW 97th meridian east
11.3 nm NE Surmang
11.6 nm SE Mainda


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:56 2016