Shaoguo Yingzicun, China Page

Other names: 烧锅营子村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.8499 Longitude 125.7323 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 50' 60N Long (DMS) 125° 43' 56E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22052

Weather Charts


Shaoguo Yingzicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shaoguo Yingzicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shaoguo Yingzicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dayao Wobu (1.5 nm)
Yaowobucun (1.7 nm)
Liutiaogoucun (3.0 nm)
Shengshuiquan (3.2 nm)
Shengshuiquancun (3.7 nm)
Hongshicun (1.1 nm)
Songjiatun (3.4 nm)
Songhuajiangcun (4.1 nm)
Xiaonan Tuozi (4.3 nm)
Tangjia Tuozi (1.7 nm)
Gujia Tuozi (2.4 nm)
Lijia Tuozicun (3.1 nm)
Tanggucun (1.7 nm)
Woniushicun (2.2 nm)
Dapaoxiucun (3.1 nm)
Qujiatun (3.5 nm)
Xilama Yingzi (3.1 nm)
Liufatun (4.1 nm)
Baiyucun (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41039 Small Shuangcheng Air Base 41 nm N 36
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 51 nm S 182 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 51 nm N 25 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
ZYJL JIL Small Jilin Airport Jilin 58 nm S 150
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.3 nm NE Yinma River
5.2 nm S Yitong River
14.7 nm NE Fuyu North Railway Station
18.6 nm S Dehui West Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:49:29 2016