Naiyinzhao, China Page

Other names: 乃音召

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.4922 Longitude 123.7327 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 29' 32N Long (DMS) 123° 43' 58E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8791

Weather Charts


Naiyinzhao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naiyinzhao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Naiyinzhao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Futeqi (1.9 nm)
Gulabenzhao (2.1 nm)
Dingwu Jiazi (3.2 nm)
Dongxiyujia (1.2 nm)
Yongzhicun (1.9 nm)
Yongmaocun (2.2 nm)
Galazhabu (2.9 nm)
Yonglecun (2.8 nm)
Lama Wopeng (4.3 nm)
Zhangguangyao (3.8 nm)
Xinglongshan (2.0 nm)
Dongsanmen Hujia (2.2 nm)
Zhangwentun (3.4 nm)
Laoxiajia (1.6 nm)
Xi'ershi Libu (2.3 nm)
Changzhicun (2.7 nm)
Tongxincun (3.3 nm)
Changfucun (4.0 nm)
Dayushu (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 29 nm W 271
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 83 nm W 301 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 95 nm N 37 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 113 nm S 146
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.9 nm NE 124th meridian east
23.9 nm E List of Khitan inscriptions
27.3 nm SE Chagan Lake (China)
30.4 nm E Baijinbao culture


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:56:05 2016