Loujiajie, China Page

Other names: 娄家街

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 41.4129 Longitude 125.5507 Altitude (feet) 1033
Lat (DMS) 41° 24' 46N Long (DMS) 125° 33' 3E Altitude (meters) 314
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3436

Weather Charts


Loujiajie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujiajie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Loujiajie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinjiang (1.1 nm)
Lingbei (2.6 nm)
Wanidianzi (2.7 nm)
Xingjiajie (3.4 nm)
Nantou (3.5 nm)
Xincheng (1.4 nm)
Chengqiang (2.0 nm)
Fanjiatun (2.7 nm)
Rongsheng (3.7 nm)
Xinmin (3.9 nm)
Diudangmu (4.4 nm)
Shengli (0.9 nm)
Jianchanggou (2.4 nm)
Heping (3.1 nm)
Shengjiadayuan (1.4 nm)
Beidianzi (2.4 nm)
Yingyinggou (2.8 nm)
Jiangkou (3.0 nm)
Daniugou (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR32473 Small Manpo Airport 39 nm E 114
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 50 nm N 7 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
FR44644 Small Sangwon Ni Highway Strip Sangwon Ni 78 nm S 169
FR45282 Heli Hyangsan Heliport Hyangsan 87 nm S 160
FR41027 DDG Medium Dandong Airport Dandong 101 nm S 215 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.1 nm SW Wunü Mountain
10.1 nm SW List of major power stations in Liaoning province
20.2 nm SW Xiangyang Township, Liaoning
26.2 nm NE Dongchang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:21:16 2016