Gulazi, China Page

Other names: 孤砬子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 41.8107 Longitude 125.9409 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 41° 48' 39N Long (DMS) 125° 56' 27E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 49620

Weather Charts


Gulazi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gulazi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gulazi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hengde (3.0 nm)
Madanggou (3.3 nm)
Wujianwafang (3.7 nm)
Lamenwai (1.1 nm)
Waiboshao (2.3 nm)
Qinggouzi (2.2 nm)
Changchungou (3.6 nm)
Xicha (4.1 nm)
Gaolidao (1.8 nm)
Shanxiaotun (3.1 nm)
Tonggang Jiashu Jidi (3.3 nm)
Changshengcun (4.0 nm)
Changliucun (2.2 nm)
Changliu (2.7 nm)
Zi'ancun (3.3 nm)
Zhangjiacun (3.1 nm)
Zuo'ancun (3.9 nm)
Shipengcun (4.4 nm)
Liutiaogoucun (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 28 nm N 338 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
FR32473 Small Manpo Airport 44 nm S 154
FR32457 Medium Changjin Air Force Base Changjin 105 nm S 145
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.8 nm SE List of major power stations in Jilin province
5.0 nm S Dongchang District
5.1 nm SE Erdaojiang District
22.7 nm E Hunjiang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:32:12 2016