Xujiaduo, China Page

Other names: 徐家垛

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.6315 Longitude 119.8406 Altitude (feet) 9
Lat (DMS) 32° 37' 53N Long (DMS) 119° 50' 26E Altitude (meters) 2
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 250852

Weather Charts


Xujiaduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujiaduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujiaduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yema (1.0 nm)
Wushengtang (1.1 nm)
Jiangou (2.1 nm)
Jiwu (1.1 nm)
Xishe (1.1 nm)
Yingxin (1.9 nm)
Wujiapu (2.2 nm)
Jinxin (2.6 nm)
Beihan (0.9 nm)
Beili (1.2 nm)
Jixi (1.7 nm)
Jidong (2.0 nm)
Xipeng (2.2 nm)
Tayue (2.4 nm)
Xujia (0.5 nm)
Yeying (1.9 nm)
Dushe (2.1 nm)
Shuanglie (2.2 nm)
Dong'an (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 7 nm W 236 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 42 nm S 184 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 40 nm E 123
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 51 nm N 20 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
FR39439 Medium Nanjing Air Base Nanjing 64 nm W 234
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.9 nm E Heheng
18.1 nm N Duotian
23.2 nm S List of longest suspension bridge spans
23.2 nm S List of largest bridges in China


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:25:07 2016