Qixia, China Page

Other names: Ch’i-hsia-chieh,Ch'i-hsia,Ch’i-hsia,栖霞,Ch’i-hsia-shan,Ch'i-hsia-chieh,Ch'i-hsia-shan,Qixiashan,Hsi-hsia-shan

World:China:Jiangsu Sheng
Latitude 32.1352 Longitude 118.9401 Altitude (feet) 78
Lat (DMS) 32° 8' 7N Long (DMS) 118° 56' 24E Altitude (meters) 23
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 311366

Qixia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qixia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qixia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.